Skip to main content

Get in Touch

Attractive young couple (Submissive Female 25, Straight Male 28) seeking a RESPECTFUL BBC at least 9", the bigger the better, he he!!!! If youre from the UK and would like to join my husband in gang banging me then please get in contact. We have literaly just joined the site and therfore unsure how we go about contacting other members, some help in this department would be most appreciated. As stated above WE ARE NOT CUCKS and not interested in the cum slurping etc, although humiliation towards me (Female) will be expected and encouraged. Please leave comments on my pics xxxGet in TouchGet in TouchGet in TouchGet in TouchGet in TouchGet in Touch

Related Posts

ShitColdNot interestinglyHotReady to cum (4 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)

19 thoughts on “Get in Touch

  1. I am 37yrs, BIack man from Germany. Now working and living in West London. Slim and muscular. A BBC surely over 20cm. but you may make the real measurements. I had the experiences you are seeking in Germany. You could be my first British couple. I would even advise you how to gather some BBCs. contact me
    XXXX
    BY the way she looks fantastic. I would enjoy to GIVE HER commands to follow!!!!

  2. hi can hook up pretty soon, in my 20s but experienced in humble humiliation not nasty ones if u catch me…..;), hola back if u want action, am in btw glasgow and london, we can meet up pretty quick as well. check my name up in the community…..cheers guyz.

  3. Thanks for all the nice comments guys, I feel so naughty knowing you all like my pics, he he. we are based near Bristol. And ohh, I forgot to mention thats not my hubby in the pics, he was holding the camera and snapping away.

  4. you are gorgeous you have a body to die for and the legs what i would do to be between them wow would love it if you would walk all over me in them shoes aswell hmmm

      1. would do it when ever you liked but now i live down under so can only imagine how good it would be to have you walk all over me and would really enjoy sucking your toes and liking all over you body cant wait for more pics xx

  5. Then wtf are you here for go to a swinger party cause everything that people do here you dont want so whats the point lol

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *